Resultado Vestibular 2018

Resultados divulgados até 12/07/2018
 

 

ADMINISTRAÇÃO
José Renato Cherene Pontes
Katlyn Bastos da Silva
Sávio Guimarães Ferreira Feydit

ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
Vinicius Soares Freixo
Mariana Grolio de Abreu
Isabela Freitas Carvalho Ribeiro
Pedro Medeiros de Faria 
Ana Carolina Barreto de Almeida - 4º lugar IFF
Maria Grólio de Abreu - IFF

CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS
Francynne Lazzarotto Moreira

CIÊNCIAS DA NATUREZA
Jéssica Viana Almeida de Jesus - IFF
Amanda Gomes Gonçalves

CIÊNCAS DA COMPUTAÇÃO
Javier Ernesto Lopes Del Real - UENF

CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
Igor Velasco Ribeiro - UFF
João Victor Barcellos de Freitas Arêas - UFF

COMÉRCIO EXTERIOR
João Victor Barcellos de Freitas Areas

EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
Letícia Mª de Azevedo Boa Morte
Lucas Pinheiro Peixoto Moreira
Mariana M. do Amaral Peixoto
Luis Feliphe de Sá Souza - 2º IFF

ENFERMAGEM
Israel Siqueira Xavier
Laielly Sanni F. do Nascimento
Luiza Helena Marques Corrêa
Maria Eduarda da Silva Ribeiro
Samara Coutinho dos Santos
Loren Quintanilha Moore

ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
Ester do Nascimento Caetano . IFF

ENGENHARIA CIVIL
Caio Eduardo Barcelos de Souza Lima
Ana Carolina Barreto de Almeida

ENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃO
Iara Carvalho Lopes
Marina Freitas Maia
Loren Quintanilha Moore

ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE DE AUTOMAÇÃO
Vitor Lélis Noronha Leite 
Letícia Guimarães Ferreira Andrade - IFF

Nathalia  de Almeida Souza . IFF

ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
João Gabriel Coutinho Soares
Letícia G. Ferreira Andrade
Javier Ernesto Lopez Del Real 

ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
Ana Carolina Barreto de Almeida - UFF

DIREITO
Douglas Faria Neves
Ana Karolyna de Azevedo Velasco

Maria Luiza Arêas Ferreira Paes Alves . UCAM

FÍSICA
Rui Charles de Thuin Filho - 6º lugar - UENF

FISIOTERAPIA
Giovanna Fernandes Soares
Mayara da Conceição
Chrisnanda Clemente do Espírito Santo
Heitor Marques Alves
Ludmilla Sigmaringa Alves Barreto
Jennifer Paes de Moura

GEOGRAFIA
Gabriela Porto Paes de Araújo - IF
Gabriel Rangel Santos - IFF

JORNALISMO
Ester do Nascimento Caetano

MATEMÁTICA
Ana Júlia de Almeida Magalhães Santos

MEDICINA
Thales Manhães Areas Silva
Maria Eduarda S. Barreto Faria 
Julianne da Silva Cruz Pereira
Camila de Sá Rodrigues
Mª Fernanda Queiroz B. Chicri
Mateus Dantier Soares
Liliane Ferreira Alexandre
Maryanna de Oliveira Ressinguier
Laura Abreu Lhamas
Elias Campista Areas
Gabriel Martins Cruz
Rafaella Menezes de Faria Pereira
Álvaro Soares Molais
Matheus Buchaul
Francynne Lazzarotto Moreira
Luis Henrique Fioravan
Vitória Freitas Pessanha - Redentor e Estácio de Sá (Angra)
Ana Carolina Imbeloni Mello - Redentor  e Unigranrio
Maria Eduarda Sardinha Barreto Faria (9º lugar FMC)
Jacques René Dantier Neto
Karina Gioffi Rangel . FMC e USS
Pedro Henrique Martins Cruz

 Pedro Gabriel Balbi de Queiróz Neto . UNIG / Itaperuna


ODONTOLOGIA
Mariana Marques de Souza Moreira
Jennifer Paes de Moura
Ana Karolyna de Azevedo Velasco

PEDAGOGIA
Fernanda Ribeiro Gomes de Q. Crespo
Layla Fernanda Pereira de Oliveira
Francislyne Oliveira de Souza
Ana Luiza de Castro Barreto
Maria Eduarda Ribeiro Galdino
Gabriela Porto Paes de Araújo
Laura da Silva Ribeiro
Shauna Alvarenga Sobrinho
Luiza Delgado Barcellos Barros
Nauana da Silva Lemos
Gabriela da Silva Almeida Jardim

QUÍMICA
Jéssica Viana Almeida de Jesus . UFRJ